Janani Courier Service Branch List & Phone Number With Address

The Janani Courier Service provides a reliable and affordable way to send deliveries of all shapes and sizes. The company has established a branch list and phone number for customers who require assistance in locating the nearest location.

Janani Courier Service was founded with a vision to create and maintain an organization that will provide excellent customer services, timely delivery, and competitive pricing. The company offers both domestic and international services for small parcels, documents, packages, etc.

Janani Express Parcel Service

Janani Express is a parcel service that is designed to make it easier for you to send and receive parcels. With Janani Express, you can get your packages delivered quickly and easily, without having to worry about the hassle and inconvenience of traditional delivery services. Janani Express is the perfect solution for busy professionals who need to get their packages delivered quickly and efficiently. Plus, with our competitive rates, you can be sure that you’re getting the best value for your money. So why wait? Use Janani Express today!

Janani Courier Service Branch List

Janani Courier Service is a courier delivery service from Bangladesh. They have branches in many cities and can deliver to any part of the world at an affordable cost. They offer a variety of services, such as *Packing & Unpacking *Door-to-door Delivery *Shipping Cargo Overseas*International Shipping*Domestic Shipping*Courier Services*Medical Equipment Shipment.

The company has a very reliable and efficient delivery system. They also have excellent customer service, which makes them the perfect choice for shipping your items. You can be sure that your package will be delivered on time and in perfect condition.

Barisal

(JCS) is one of the most popular courier companies in Bangladesh. With branches all over the country, it has become very easy to send or receive parcels through JCS. In this blog post, we have compiled a list of Janani Courier branches and their phone numbers in the Barisal Division. So if you need to send or receive a parcel in this region, be sure to check out this list!

Brunch NameAddressContact Number
BarisalBarisal0193104590
Club RdClub Rd, Barishal+8801871042877

Chittagong

We have a number of branches and phone numbers in Chittagong for your convenience. Please see our list and contact information below. Thank you for choosing Janani!

Brunch NameAddressContact Number
Chittagong29, 30 Dhaka Trunk Rd, Chattogram+8801828005948
Andorkilla8 Andarkilla Rd, Chattogram 4000+8801871042875
MuradpurC.D.A Avenue, Muradpur, Chattogram 4000+8801871042875
Hajipara, AgrabadAlam Mansion, Hajipara, Agrabad, Chittagong, Osmania Mosjid Market, 4100 Agrabad Access Rd+8801871042874
Binimoy propertyBinimoy property development, beside KB Orchid Plaza, Chattogram 4000+8801985553925
DewanhatDewanhat0195440243
FeniShahid Shahidullah Kaisar Rd, Mohipal0196258202
LokkhipurLakhimpur0198336368
BrahmanbariaBrahmanbaria0196287463
ChandpurChandpur0198379825
ComillaComilla0195440242

YOU ALSO VIEW: SA Paribahan Chittagong Branch List

Dhaka

Janani Courier Service is a courier company operating in Dhaka. The branch list and phone numbers are listed below for your reference. Janani has been delivering packages all over the world since

Brunch NameAddressContact Number
English RoadEnglish Road0195425243
SavarSavar Bazar, Savar Union+8801871042811
Gazaipurnear Social Islami Bank Ltd, Joydebpur Rd, Gazipur+8801871042918
NarayngonjArmy Market, North+8801871042814
GopalgonjBangabandhu Rd, Gopalganj+8801871042830
Faridpurমুজিব সড়ক, Faridpur+8801871042831
TangailBara Kalibari Rd, Tangail+8801871042819
MymensinghQC24+24V, Mymensingh+8801871042816
JamalpurMirdha para Rd, Jamalpur+8801871042817
VoirobVoirob0195434752
Mohammadpur31 Tajmahal Rd, Dhaka+8801871042806
Mirpur 10Mirpur 100193028271
TongiStation Road, টঙ্গী 1208+8801871042908
Dhal Masjid2/A-3, Small Katara, Dhal Masjid Gali, Dhaka 1211+8801553726472
TongiStation Rd Over Bridge, Tongi+8801871042908
PoltonMeherba Plaza, 33 Topkhana Road, Grand Floor, Dhaka 1000+8801871042801
Kenanigonjkenanigonj+8801871042851
KeranigonjM9WV+8WP, Keraniganj+8801871042851
Gausiyagausiya1195434956
ChankharpulChankhanpul1195434957
Bangla BazarImphani Building, Ground Floor, 31/32, PK Ray Road, Bangla Bazar, Dhaka 1100+8801871042803
UttraUttra1195440246
MOHAKHALI BR.Mohakhali1192147732
Tajmahal Rd31 Tajmahal Rd, Dhaka+8801985553735
Malitola Biponi BitanShop No- 201, 2nd Floor, Malitola Biponi Bitan, Dhaka 1100+8801871042840
Dhaka 121547, Dhaka 1215+8801871042809
Elephant Road361, Ground Floor, Elephant Road, Kazi Officer Gali, Dhaka 1205+8801871042805,
+8801871042940
JatrabariPC6P+59P, Dhaka+8801871042904
Boundary Rd89 Boundary Rd, Dhaka 1216+8801871042807
Alaol AveHouse 2 Alaol Ave, Dhaka 1230+8801871042887
Mirpur 11House-13, 2nd floor, Line-01, Section-07, মিরপুর সড়ক, Dhaka 2016+8801877999076

YOU ALSO VIEW: Sundarban Courier Service Narayanganj

Khulna

Khulna is a city located in the southwestern region of Bangladesh. It is considered the third-largest city in the country. If you need to send or receive a package, it’s important to know which courier service to use. In this blog post, we will provide a list of Janani courier service branches and their phone numbers in Khulna. We hope this information is helpful!

Brunch NameAddressContact Number
KhulnaKhulna0191556936
Sher-E-Bangla Rd11, 1 Sher-E-Bangla Rd, Khulna+8801871042836
Sir Iqbal RdOnly Booking Branch, 25, 9100 Sir Iqbal Rd, Khulna+8801871042952
Notun Rasta MoreNotun Rasta More, Khulna+8801871042836
KhalishpurKhalishpur0193130249
ChuadangaChuadanga0191556934
JessoreJessore0191556931
KushitaR.A. Khan Chowdhury Rd, Kushtia+8801871042824
Kustia veramaraVeramara0195434960
JhenaidaJhenaidah0191556933
MaguraMagura0196287369

Rajshahi

Janani Express provides fast and reliable courier service to customers in Rajshahi. Customers can count on Janani Courier Service to deliver their packages on time, every time. Here is a list of all the Janani Courier Service branches in Rajshahi, along with their phone number.

Brunch NameAddressContact Number
RajshahiBoyalia Thanar Mor, 6100+8801871042859
PabnaSohor Rd, 6600, BangladeshPabna Sadar., 182-183, 6600 Ataikula Rd, Pabna1193011952
Chapai NawabganjChapai nawabgonj1195440282
BoguraGohail Road, Bogura 5800+8801871042871
Baneswarbaneswar1192197733
NatoreCX7R+34, Natore+8801871042862
SaidpurSaidpur Rd, Saidpur+8801871042863
ISWARDIStation Rd, Ishwardi+8801871042823
SirajgonjZ5402, Sirajganj+8801871042820

YOU ALSO SEE: Rajshahi Sundarban Courier Service All Branch List

Rangpur

This Courier service is the fastest way to get your packages delivered. They operate in all cities of Bangladesh and offer door-to-door service for an affordable price.

Brunch NameAddressContact Number
G L Roy RdG L Roy Rd, Rangpur+8801872625985
RangpurRangpur1193011920

Sylhet

Janani Courier Sylhet is best for delivering your valuable packages to the right destination. It has a list of branches in different regions of Bangladesh. The company can be contacted on their phone number given below.

Brunch NameAddressContact Number
SylhetSylhet01902819609
MoulvibazarSylhet Road, Moulvibazar 3200+8801193178492
Osmani Medical RoadOsmani Medical Road, Emergency Gate, Ground Floor of Al-Sobuj Boarding, Sylhet 3100+8801965981183
Sylhet KadamtoliSylhet Kadamtoli0198354521
Anowara Bhaban20, Anowara Bhaban, Jail Road, Sylhet 3100+8801871042853
Jail Rd23 Jail Rd, Sylhet+8801871042945
CumillaF56H+37F, Cumilla+8801871042931
SreemangalAfjal Plaza, Road, Sreemangal+8801318312948

The Janani Courier Service has many branch locations and phone numbers with contact information. We hope this list helps you find the location closest to you! If we’ve missed a number or address, please let us know in the comments below.

Leave a Comment