Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Contact Numbers, Address, and all details

Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Contact Numbers, Address, and all details 2021

Welcome to Sundarban courier service branch list. Sundarban Courier Service (Pvt) Ltd. is a well-known courier service in Bangladesh. The Sundarban courier service started bringing letters and goods to the private sector in 1973. Sundarban Courier and Parcel Service Limited currently operate many local offices in 64 districts within the country and international courier services in various countries outside the country. Provides parcel, condition, home, and office delivery services within the country.

In line with the current world, Sundarbans Courier Service Pvt. Ltd. has created an online e-commerce company. ECommerce is playing an active role in helping to reach customers in different parts of the country and ensure the sale of the seller.

Sundarban Courier Service Head office address & phone number

The head office of Sundarban Courier Service is located 150 yards south of the road on the south side of AB Bank’s head office in Motijheel.

Head office address24/25 Dilkusha C/A, Dhaka-1000, Bangladesh
Phone numbersA) 9564218,
B) 9551984,
C) 9551656,
D) 9556952,
E) 9559635
Fax number880-2-9563995
E-mail address
mail@sundarbancourier.com.bd
info@sundarbancourier.com.bd
websitewww.SundarbanCorrelated.com

Sundarban Courier Service Branch List (সুন্দরবন কুরিয়ার সার্ভিস শাখা সমূহ ফোন নাম্বার ও ঠিকানা)

Those who want to send any product, from one place to another with the help of Sundarbans courier service. It is very important for them to know the information of all the branches of Sundarbans Courier Service.

Barishal Division Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Address, and Contact Numbers

DistrictOffice NameContact Numbers
BargunaBarguna Dist. Agency01915024183,
01716740800
BargunaBetagi Agency01713358136
BargunaTal Toli Thana Agency01713674128
BargunaAmtoli Upazila Agency01712135464
BargunaBamnaVACANT
BargunaPatharghata Upazila01718455663
BarisalKashipur Bazar Booth01731047943
BarisalMehendi Gonj Thana Agency01915391856
BarisalUlania Bandar Agency Mehendigonj01713961896
BarisalBakergonj Thana Agency01915203923
BarisalBabugonj Agency01723316146,
01728025861
BarisalGouronadi Thana Agency01713957271,
01818633315,
04322-56226
BarisalTorki Bandar Agency01924236162,
01711219319
BarisalBatajor Bandar Agency01927368386
BarisalHizlaVACANT
BarisalAgoiljhara Agency01726589808,
01713956013
BarisalMuladiVACANT
BarisalBanoriparaVACANT
BarisalKotwaliVACANT
BarisalUzirpurVACANT
BarisalBarisal01936003063,
01936003182
JhalokathiRajapur Agency (Jhalokhati)01721434746,
01811743339,
01811743339
JhalokathiKathalia Thana Agency Jhalokathi01712529266,
01711055979
JhalokathiJhalokathi Dist. Agency01936003015,
01721480635
JhalokathiNolchiti Upazila01741135648
JhalokathiJhalokathi01191838559,
01721480635
PatuakhaliGalachipa Upazila Agency04424-56314,
01715350379,
01725278350
PatuakhaliKuakata Agency01711120055,
01715605647
PatuakhaliKalapara Upazila Agency01715605647,
04425-56298,
01615605647
PatuakhaliNatun Bazar Booking Booth01917231805,
044163398,
01746845712
PatuakhaliHetalia, Badhghat, Patuakhali, Booking Booth, Patuakhali01712047380
PatuakhaliNew Market Booking Booth01916768491,
01713957480
PatuakhaliDumki Thana Agency01718555767,
01745644017,
01199579830
PatuakhaliBauphal AgencyVACANT
PatuakhaliDoshmina Thana Agency0442356172,
01712465476
PatuakhaliMirzagonj Upazila Agency01710941290
PatuakhaliRangabaliVACANT
PatuakhaliPatuakhali01936003045,
1195226994
PirojpurMothbaria Agency Pirojpur01712145364,
01916768159,
0462-575124
PirojpurInderhat Agency01717070541,
01190979986
PirojpurNesarabad Agency Pirozpur01711162754,
01718924601,
01757807298
PirojpurBhandaria Upazila Agency01711381943,
01191140798,
04623-56370
PirojpurPirojpur DistVACANT
PirojpurKaukhaliVACANT
PirojpurNazirpurVACANT
PirojpurZianagarVACANT
PirojpurPirojpur01919567389
VolaVola Dist. Agency01936003379,
01915746520,
01916190246
VolaDoulatkhan Upazila Agency0171368043
VolaLalmohon Thana Agency1949332142
VolaChorfashion Upazila Agency049155147,
01718381753,
01725708594
VolaBurhan Uddin Pourosova Agency01728681257

Chittagong Division Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Address, and Contact Numbers

DistrictOffice NameContact Numbers
BandarbanBandarban Dist. Agency Bandarban01556524368
BandarbanAlikadamVACANT
BandarbanLamaVACANT
BandarbanNaikhang-chhariVACANT
BandarbanRoangchhariVACANT
BandarbanRumaVACANT
BandarbanThanchiVACANT
Brahman bariaAshugonj Agency Brahman baria01720659420
Brahman bariaBrahman baria Dist. Agency01817525554
Brahman bariaNobi Nagar Agency Brahman baria01556524771,
01943771090
Brahman bariaKosba Upazila Agency01733148592,
01831675036
Brahman bariaAkhaura Upozila Agency Brahman baria01815582591,
01733166834
Brahman bariaNasir Nagar, Brahman bariaVACANT
Brahman bariaSorail Thana Agency01713612212,
01748968462
Brahman bariaBijoynagar Upazila Agency01740597100,
01711716694
Brahman bariaBanchharam-pur Upazila Agency01711133122
Brahman bariaBrahmanbaria01936003043,
01936003237,
01714096795
Brahman bariaChinair Bazar Agency01712788488,
01961118811
ChandpurHajigonj Agency, Chandpur01936003276,
01917204436
01734160988
ChandpurMotlob (South) Agency01712039862
ChandpurFaridgonj Upozila Agency Chandpur01913615757
ChandpurChandpur Dist. Agency63729,
01817352425
ChandpurKochua Thana Agency01925054363,
01915425097
ChandpurHaimcharVACANT
ChandpurMatlab Uttar Chengarchor Agency, Chandpur01937975517
ChandpurShahrastiVACANT
ChandpurChandpur01959982700,
01193055735
ChittagongStand Road Booking Booth Majhir Ghat, Ctg01811709496,
01819965208
ChittagongAtuar Depot Booking Booth01916811926,
01716432580
ChittagongMuradpur Booking Booth031-656037,
01819358044
ChittagongChokbazar Agency Ctg.VACANT
ChittagongNasirabad Agency Ctg.01936003058
ChittagongAgrabad CDA Booking Booth01818707675
ChittagongZubli Road Booking Booth Enayet Bazar, Ctg.01711309943,
01817210522
ChittagongNaya Bazar Bishwa Road B. Booth, Ctg.01819332135
ChittagongSitakunda Thana Agency Ctg.01715639140
ChittagongVatiyari Agency Ctg.01817767524
ChittagongFouzder Hat Agency Sitakundo01814329822
ChittagongSatkania Agency Ctg.01199253214,
01191778272,
01816707035
ChittagongBaroiar Hat Agency Mir Sorai Ctg01819662672
ChittagongMir Sorai Thana Agency01817737997
ChittagongPach LaishVACANT
ChittagongCtg. University Booking Booth01816344229,
01733125127,
01777197337
ChittagongHath Hazari Agency01915704142
ChittagongRanir Hat Thana Agency Ctg.01817267650
ChittagongBaskhali Thana Agency Ctg01717098059,
01814212342
ChittagongRawzan Agency Ctg01817255200
ChittagongHalishohorVACANT
ChittagongSawndipVACANT
ChittagongBahaddar Hat Agency Ctg.01819309559,
01819332528
ChittagongBoal Khali Thana Agency Ctg.01820653367
ChittagongKatalgonj Agency Ctg.01819358044
ChittagongPahartoli Agency A.K Khan More, Ctg.01817206025,
01815120730
ChittagongKadamtoli Agency Ctg.01911797641,
724865
ChittagongChadgaonVACANT
ChittagongFakir Hat Agency01712882459
ChittagongDohazari Agency01622462096,
01814395609
ChittagongLohagora Ctg.Agency01814308082
ChittagongFotikchori Upozila Agency Ctg.01819094192
ChittagongAnowara Thana Agency Ctg.01823930910
ChittagongBakoliaVACANT
ChittagongPotia Upazila Agency Ctg.01713626792
ChittagongBandarVACANT
ChittagongFatikchariVACANT
ChittagongAgrabad01197223314,
031 711582,
720243
ChittagongKorbanigonj01676514653,
031-2863690
ChittagongJublee Road01199567426,
031-633576
ChittagongSandip01811169378
ChittagongKeranihat01936-003055,
030-3656103
ChittagongHalishahar01936003113,
031-2528339,
2528340
ChittagongChittagong EPZ01936003219,
01853-636655,
031-801106
ChittagongKalurghat01917016152,
031-2572351
ChittagongLohagora01824849793
ChittagongNasirabad1195271412
ChittagongReaz Uddin Bazar1199567417
ChittagongHamchor Upazila01925566538
ChittagongNangol Cout Agency01817019500
ChittagongBayezid Bostami01818142723,
01915874312
ComillaChoddogram Mokrom Market Agency, Comilla01727908827
ComillaRace Course Agency Comilla01711322668,
01923073067
ComillaComilla Medical College01923643939,
01937632128
ComillaCourt Bari Agency Comilla01713603032,
01711374185
ComillaEPZ B. Booth , Comilla01777951692,
01767442959
ComillaCantonment Agency, Comilla01817098382,
01977098382
ComillaDaud Kandi Agency Comilla01915054159
ComillaCompanygonj Agency Muradnogor Comilla01819111123,
01819111411
ComillaBarura Thana Agency Comilla01917231180,
01712084076
ComillaHomanVACANT
ComillaMudafforgonj Bazar Agency, Laksam Comilla01716830885
ComillaLaksam Thana Agency01711738516,
01196102829
ComillaSodor South Comilla Agency01714916338,
01913622918
ComillaDebider Thana Agency01815322168
ComillaChandina Thana Agency Comilla01819111123
ComillaBrahmanparaVACANT
ComillaBurichangVACANT
ComillaDaulatgonjVACANT
ComillaMonohorgonjVACANT
ComillaMeghnaVACANT
ComillaNangalkotVACANT
ComillaTitasVACANT
ComillaKotwaliVACANT
ComillaComilla Branch01813071942
ComillaGouripur Bazar Agency01915054159
Cox`s BazarChokoria Thana Agency Cox’s Bazar01936003076,
01811255352,
01193170930
Cox`s BazarKolatoli B. Booth01914458745
Cox`s BazarLink Road (Cox’s Bazar Thana)01814444215,
01713618383
Cox`s BazarEid Gaon Agency Cox’s Bazar0341-58273,
01198137070,
01190677280
Cox`s BazarMoheshkhali Thana Agency Cox’s Bazar01720657999
Cox`s BazarTeknaf Upazila Agency Cox’s Bazar01819084326,
0342675094,
01847061533
Cox`s BazarKutubdiya Thana Agency Cox’s Bazar01818921724,
01814482267
Cox`s BazarRamu Thana Agency Cox’s Bazar01713618447,
01814466446
Cox`s BazarUkhiya Upozila Agency Cox’s Bazar01819723115,
01820500239
Cox`s BazarPekuaVACANT
Cox`s BazarCox`s Bazar01936003044,
01736383753
FeniDagon Bhuiyan Upozila Agency Feni01711160098,
01558431102
FeniFul Gazi Agency01730197219
FeniFeni SadarVACANT
FeniSonagazi Upozila Agency Feni01713605337
FeniChagol Naiya Thana Agency Feni01817758936
FeniParshuramVACANT
FeniFeni01936003054,
01711711758
KhagrachoriRamgor Thana Agency037146041,
01713685376
KhagrachoriKhagrachori Dist. Agency0371683,
01931094634
KhagrachoriManik Chori Agency01710598468
KhagrachoriDighinalaVACANT
KhagrachoriLuxmichariVACANT
KhagrachoriMatirangaVACANT
KhagrachoriMahalchariVACANT
KhagrachoriPanchariVACANT
KhagrachoriMatiranga Agency01821600263,
01869448851
LaxmipurRamgonj Upozila Agency Laxmipur01724502931
LaxmipurLaxmipur Dist. Agency01839924840,
01713639052
LaxmipurRaypur (Laxmipur) Upazila Agency01924433831
LaxmipurKamalnagarVACANT
LaxmipurRamgatiVACANT
LaxmipurLaxmipur01936003013,
01714653636
NoakhaliSonapur Agency Noakhali01818991042
NoakhaliSonaimuri Thana Agency01715383606,
01715922938
NoakhaliAmisha Para Agency01822812506
NoakhaliBegum Gonj Thana Agency Noakhali1199195536
NoakhaliChoumuhuni Thana Agency Noakhali01936003046,
01713629052,
01731346145,
01817382226
NoakhaliSubarnochor Upozila Agency Noakhali01712121460
NoakhaliHatia Agency Noakhali01936003124,
01713619031,
0322456020,
01713103808
NoakhaliShenbag Thana Agency Noakhali01712170212
NoakhaliChatkhil Bazar Thana01720536513,
01720591269
NoakhaliCompanigonj Thana Agency Noakhali01713867759,
01724437337
NoakhaliKabirhatVACANT
NoakhaliNoakhali01936003049,
01768217888
NoakhaliChowmuhuni01936003046
RangamatiRangamati Zilla Agency01936-003225,
035161362,
01820-310027
RangamatiReserve Bazar Booking Booth01730195636,
01740994189
RangamatiBaghaichariVACANT
RangamatiBarkalVACANT
RangamatiBilaichariVACANT
RangamatiJurachariVACANT
RangamatiKaptaiVACANT
RangamatiKowkhaliVACANT
RangamatiLangaduVACANT
RangamatiNaniarcharVACANT
RangamatiRajasthaliVACANT
RangamatiChandro-ghonaVACANT
RangamatiRangamati01936003225,
01732415980
Uday SadhurhatUday Sadhurhat01711712034

Dhaka Division Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Address, and Contact Numbers

DistrictOffice AddressContact  Numbers
DhakaTaltola01552367224,
01915687145
DhakaBanani9821917,
8812598,
01677175591,
01742511808
DhakaBangla Bazar01197340434,
01917695855
DhakaBangla Motor9660363,
9660362,
01713419343,
01981111201
DhakaBosundhara8816660,
01819225657
DhakaChawkbazar01929366638
DhakaDhanmondi01963603075,
8127981,
01715200199
DhakaAshkona1915667777
DhakaElephent Road01936003090,
8616321,
8616936,
01718645160
DhakaFakirerpool Booking Booth – 101819223957,
01720502491,
7174622
DhakaFakirerpool Booking Booth – 201710682528,
01811742280
DhakaMonipuripara01715253699,
01720957782,
01936003012,
9144817
DhakaNorth South Road01711676335,
01819117079
DhakaGabtoli01922371490
DhakaRaza Bazar01711227734,
01190782221
DhakaGreen Road Vacant
DhakaBongo Bazar01715390919,
01726049721
DhakaGulshan 18824773,
01711540401,
01713195570
DhakaNiketon01937171515,
01818310456
DhakaGulshan-201936003025,
9885472,
01819221567,
01711849533,
01715130008,
9856382
DhakaR.K Mission Road01819007361
DhakaHatkhola01675072031
DhakaHatirpul01728007533,
01819279070
DhakaIndira Road8143755,
01721870650
DhakaJatrabari01819033323,
01198177373
DhakaJhigatola01711612253,
01711249287
DhakaPostogola01714556046,
01673428950
DhakaKakoli9861451,
01711540243,
01197256779
DhakaKakrail01934836025
DhakaKalabagan01711737853,
01716635221,
01196245256
DhakaKallyanpur Booking Booth – 101713027413,
01817533800
DhakaKallyanpur Booking Booth – 201711787387,
01755650580
DhakaKarwan Bazar Booking Booth9135095,
01937676524
DhakaKathal Bagan Booking Booth01915636778,
01913760122
DhakaKhilgaon01190717053,
7214831
DhakaKhilkhet01819961600,
01925769295
DhakaKochukhet9857568,
8713168,
01712531529,
01710249561
DhakaKomlapur Stadium01711896741
DhakaImamgonj01921687208,
01684827724
DhakaLalmatia – 101827162776,
01828101927
DhakaLalmatia – 20183959475,
019124085
DhakaMouchak01916038761,
9347200
DhakaMirpur-101746253532,
9010791
DhakaMirpur 1001936003000,
01711057341,
01714664047,
01760506090
DhakaMirpur 201711430948,
01914129796
DhakaMogbazar01811374305,
01827533575
DhakaNew DOHS, Mohakhali9883819,
01552367492,
01842104124
DhakaMohakhali Booking Booth8817429,
9899461,
01711601501
DhakaMohakhali9897383,
9860783,
01711540243,
9861451,
01971-256779
DhakaMohamm-adpur Thana01199105194,
01712099812,
01672503060
DhakaShekhertek, Mohammadpur9120570,
01912694956
DhakaMohammodia Housing01711624337
DhakaKatasur, Mohammadpur01726837633,
01912178654
DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 101819176246,
01711273867
DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 201819461773
DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 301817384001,
01755534433
DhakaMotijheel Booking Booth – 401716788324
DhakaNakhalPara9830281,
01711957467,
01685334899
DhakaNoya Paltan Agecny9346152,
01720305427
DhakaNew Eskaton Road01716615816,
01922389622
DhakaNew Market01711223749,
04475054840
DhakaNikunzo01922612961
DhakaNilkhet01715060071,
01191603638,
01977603638
DhakaNobabpur01914004079
DhakaPallabi01675571179,
01770191104
DhakaPurana Paltan Booking Booth – 101724205500,
9513212
DhakaPurana Paltan Booking Booth – 201819216141,
9581709
DhakaRamna01911702972,
01195394922
DhakaRampura02-9331674,
01676155887
DhakaRayer Bazar01725396080,
01765668998
DhakaRupnagar01971054692,
01711054692
DhakaShahabag01711842223,
01911471229,
9666656
DhakaShahajad pur01911702227,
01911702214
DhakaShewrapara8052633,
01915677892
DhakaSukrabad01716787372,
01911473270
DhakaTejgaon01711957467,
019830281
DhakaTejgaon Gulsan Link Road Agency01713951184,
01738443677
DhakaMohanagar Press Club Booking Booth01922025690,
7169196
DhakaTolarbag, Mirpur01918864210
DhakaModho Badda01726260858,
01675337762
DhakaUttar Badda01915190576,
04477961293
DhakaVatara Badda01553390234,
01193236385,
DhakaWari01712156674
DhakaKallyanpur01936003004,
8035481,
8035484
DhakaUttara SECTOR-03:01936003154,
01963603026,
7913760,
DhakaUTTRA SECTOR-09:-01944617827,
01963827866,
01936003154,
8912291,
01936003008,
01936003009
DhakaCorporate01936003095,
01936003096
DhakaChamelibag01936003007,
01936003178
DhakaVictoria Park01936003003
DhakaKawran Bazar01936003011,
01715768489
DhakaMotaleb Plaza01936003017,
01936003200
DhakaShamoly01936003209,
01936003185
DhakaKeranigonj01816920992
DhakaJatrabari01936003026,
01676913912
DhakaMirpur- 1101197124640
DhakaDhanmondi9136184
DhakaBabu Bazar01916604012,
01198392692
DhakaKAMARPARA Vacant
DhakaBaridhara Agency8816660,
01819225657
DhakaTopkhana Road Booking Booth01732909460
DhakaBanani01936003303,
01936003304
DhakaBosila Road Booking Booth01737345462
DhakaJahangir Nogor University Dhaka01915127723,
01911728690
DhakaNobinagar Agency Savar01923340420
DhakaSavar EPZ Agency01716919186,
01193238877
DhakaHemayetpur Agency Savar Dhaka01671862081
DhakaKeranigonjVACANT
DhakaJamgora Agency Ashulia01915427097,
01967121813
DhakaNobabgonj Upozila Agency01718068831
DhakaDohar Thana Agency01711934339,
01718068831
DhakaDhamrai Thana Agency01921475359
DhakaNobabgonjVACANT
DhakaUttar Khan Agency01821750007
DhakaSavar01199567431
DhakaSavar DEPZ01936003164
DhakaTongi01842157272
DhakaBanasree01952-255686,
01976-131378
DhakaR.P Gate Bazar01716216938
DhakaKootia01711952021
DhakaShafipur01711510163
DhakaPolash Thana01811848179
DhakaDigpait Upashahar01933242611
DhakaVuapur Upazila01611373839
DhakaDamudda Upazila01722209555
DhakaMuktafachha01926083605
DhakaVedergong Upazial01915711856
DhakaKalmakanda Thana01721143539
 Dhaka Farmgate 01936003012
FaridpurSaltha Thana Agency, Faridpur01912227366,
01712028219
FaridpurKanaipur Bazar Agency01740629666,
01950282022
FaridpurChar bhardrasonVACANT
FaridpurSadarpurVACANT
FaridpurNagarkandaVACANT
FaridpurFaridpur01718684243
GazipurSimultoli Road Booking Booth Gazipur01720431857
GazipurKonabari Agency01718058926,
01963603076,
01190784036
GazipurVawal Mirzapur Agency Bangla Bazar Gazipur01912647351
GazipurSalna Bazar Agency Gazipur01745527133
GazipurChandra Agency Gazipur01948533294
GazipurBIDC Bazar Fakir Market Agency01916200046,
01671678757
GazipurBoard Bazar Agency Gazipur01811722738,
02-9291434,
01711909818
GazipurGazipur01936003057,
01936003027,
01736617238
GopalgonjKotali Para Thana Agency01849166669
GopalgonjTungi Para Upozila Agency Gopalgonj01739648524,
01915720137
GopalgonjGopalgonj01963931084,
01192172211
GopalgonjKashiani Upozila Agnecy Gopalgonj01730161666
GopalgonjMuksudpur Agency Gopalgonj01713241870
JamalpurJamalpur01915684581
Kishore ganjBazidpur Upozila Agency Kishoregonj01712000463,
01816082271
Kishore ganjVoirob Thana Agency Kishoregonj01938768122,
01191589662,
01715656587,
01919323358,
029471406
Kishore ganjAstogram ThanaVACANT
Kishore ganjHossainpur Thana01719657876
Kishore ganjItna ThanaVACANT
Kishore ganjKarimgonj Thana Agency01839915026,
01716452150,
0942-756190
Kishore ganjKuliarchar ThanaVACANT
Kishore ganjMithamoin ThanaVACANT
Kishore ganjNikli ThanaVACANT
Kishore ganjTarail ThanaVACANT
Kishore ganjKishoreganj01195259940,
01915142084
Kishore-ganjKotiadi Upozila Agency Kishoregonj01193000378,
01715009194
Kishore-ganjKishoregonj Dist. Agency01915701877,
01713593407
Kishore-ganjPakundia Upozila Agency01944163034,
01717833318,
56141
MadaripurRajoir Upozila Agency Madaripur01736580311
MadaripurShibchor Madaripur Agency01740962393,
0662456288
MadaripurKalkini Upozila Agency Madaripur01919522980,
01712522980,
06622-56226
MadaripurMadaripur Dist. Agency01912214420,
01911967373,
01190072841
MadaripurUkerhat ThanaVACANT
ManikganjManikgonj Dist.VACANT
ManikganjSingairVACANT
ManikganjDaulatpur ThanaVACANT
ManikganjGhior ThanaVACANT
ManikganjHarirampur ThanaVACANT
ManikganjSaturia ThanaVACANT
ManikganjShibaloy ThanaVACANT
ManikganjSirajdi KhanVACANT
ManikganjMunshigonj Dist. Agency01684-229256
ManikganjGazaria ThanaVACANT
ManikganjLowhajang ThanaVACANT
ManikganjSreenagar ThanaVACANT
ManikganjTongibari ThanaVACANT
ManikgonjManikgonj01963603042,
01779499199
Mymen singhMymensinghPSL- 01191524133,
01936003259
Courier:- 01195353615,
01936003254
Narayan ganjAdomji Nagar Agency Narayangonj01815438745
Narayan ganjSiddhirgonj Agency, Narayan Gonj01821896562,
01711105448
Narayan ganjPonchoboti BSIC Booking Booth Narayangonj01916781908
Narayan ganjNarayangonj Dist.VACANT
Narayan ganjArai HazarVACANT
Narayan ganjSonargaon Agency Narayangonj01718378719,
01676202578
Narayan ganjKachpur Agency Narayangonj01715409473,
01832703086
Narayan ganjRupshiVACANT
Narayan ganjRupgonj Upozila Agency01819493020,
01819806640
Narayan ganjBandar ThanaVACANT
Narayan ganjFotullah ThanaVACANT
Narayan-ganjNarayanganjPSL- 01936003174,
Courier- 01936003203,
VD- 01936003048
NarshingdiMonohordi Thana Agency Norsingdhi01724062799,
01787067820
NarshingdiPolashVACANT
NarshingdiBelabo Upozila Agency Norsingdhi01920305738,
01835070427
NarshingdiRaypura ThanaVACANT
NarshingdiShibpur Thana Agency01715389978,
01711319057
RajbariPangsha Upozila Agency Rajbari01767484165,
01713568721
RajbariRajbari District01721587512,
01960172131
RajbariGoalonda Bazar Agency Razbari01716897197,
01717493227
RajbariBaliakandi ThanaVACANT
RajbariKalukhali ThanaVACANT
RajbariRajbari01721587512
ShariatpurGoshaier Hat Agency Sariatpur01711970866
ShariatpurBhedorganjVACANT
ShariatpurDamuddaVACANT
ShariatpurJajiraVACANT
ShariatpurNariaVACANT
ShariatpurSariatpur SadarVACANT
ShariatpurPalangVACANT
ShariatpurShariatpur01911404795,
01961133500
SherpurSherpur01731942552,
01199473873
TangailSokhipur Agency Tangail01740600477,
01748935988
TangailTangail Dist Agency0921-62809,
01712695599,
01727061234
TangailGhatail Thana Agency01719088319
TangailMirzapur Thana Agency01729967290
TangailKalihati Thana Agency01740600477,
01743914257
TangailModhupur Upozilla Agency01714006359
TangailBashail ThanaVACANT
TangailBhuapur ThanaVACANT
TangailDelduar ThanaVACANT
TangailDhanbari Upazila01926725620,
01918638038
TangailGopalpur ThanaVACANT
TangailNagarpur ThanaVACANT
TangailTangail01199575481
TekerhatSk. Nesar Uddin Market, Tekerhat, Rajoi Madaripur01938486930,
01716308351

Khulna Division Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Address, and Contact Numbers

DistrictOffice NameContact
BagerhatChitol Mari Thana Agency01713907896,
01917941366,
01191554111
BagerhatSarankhola Thana Agency Bagerhat01712175790
BagerhatMongla Bandar Agency Bagherhat01711354682,
0465873405
BagerhatMollarhat Upazila Agency Bagerhat01729576832,
01711210432
BagerhatMorolgonj Agency Bagerhat01711112330,
01739647533
BagerhatFakirhat Upazila Agency Bagherhat01924393166
BagerhatKochuaVACANT
BagerhatRampalVACANT
BagerhatBagherhat Dist. AgencyVACANT
BagerhatBagerhat01936003065,
01711471453
ChuadangaJibon Nagar Thana Agency01915053492,
01718852893
ChuadangaDumurhudaVACANT
ChuadangaAlam Danga Thana Agency07622566,
01195217369,
01191112222
ChuadangaShorozgonj Bazar Agency01727799631,
01823006273
ChuadangaDarshona Agency Chuadanga01710035003,
01711283624,
01190775600,
01191753055
ChuadangaChuadanga01936003002,
01715269192
JessoreNowapara Agency Jessore01711899533,
01918813855,
01711260106
JessoreBaghar Para Thana Agency Jessore01918295023
JessoreKeshobpur Agency Jessore01711349177,
01916777676,
01914405611,
01936003193
JessoreMonirampur Upazila Agency01711822782,
01711210217,
01912248349
JessoreChougacha Thana Agency01712311328
JessoreBenapoleVACANT
JessoreJhikorgacha Upazila Agency Jessore01711211614
JessoreBiman Bandar Booth01711309797
JessoreKhoyertola Agency Jessore01721391175,
01922714405
JessoreKotowaliVACANT
JessoreSharshaVACANT
JessoreJessore01936003035
JessoreBenapole01936003075,
01713400365
JessoreBagachra Bazar01719915420
JhinaidahKaligonj Agency Jhenaidah01914553202,
01924325232,
04253-56439
JhinaidahKaligonj Thana Agency Jhenaidah01712001145,
01914553202,
01857066666,
0452356439
JhinaidahJhenaidah Court Chandpur Agency01720997985,
01919997985,
01920196897,
01835118676
JhinaidahSoilokupa Upazila Agency Jhenaidah01552100948,
01712881196
JhinaidahHorinakunduVACANT
JhinaidahMoheshpurVACANT
KhulnaKhalishpur B. Booth01711363649,
041762444
KhulnaShipyard Road Booth01713915261,
01913779428
KhulnaSir Iqbal Road Agency Khulna01711838202,
041721559
KhulnaBatiaghata01980452717
KhulnaDakopeVACANT
KhulnaDighaliaVACANT
KhulnaKotwaliVACANT
KhulnaKayraVACANT
KhulnaDaulatpurVACANT
KhulnaSonadangaVACANT
KhulnaTarakhadaVACANT
KhulnaSiromoni Bazar Agency01716511207,
041786115
KhulnaPaikgacha Upazila Agency Khulna01711261535,
01915830041
KhulnaKapil Moni Bazar Agency Khulna01711261535,
01915830041,
01714807411
KhulnaEast RupshaVACANT
KhulnaFultala Bazar Agency Khulna01198377327,
01711131292,
041701646
KhulnaChuknagar Bazar Agency01711349177
KhulnaDumuria Thana Agency01716144188,
01190744379
KhulnaIslami University Gate Agency01951286048
KhulnaKushtia Dist.VACANT
KhulnaKumar Khali Thana Agency01715380737,
01820626751
KhulnaVeramara Upozilla Agency Kushtia01916107719,
01724844669,
01712848869
KhulnaDaulatpurVACANT
KhulnaKhokshaVACANT
KhulnaMirpur Upozilla Agency Kushtia01711166149,
01716525606
KhulnaKhulna01936003077,
Parcel- 01963603051
Courier- 01936003070
KhulnaBiman Office041813700,
01936003077
KhulnaDaulatpur0412850241,
0197229868
KhulnaFulbari Gate01936003107
KhulnaShib Bari41725809
KhulnaNirala01917674082,
01915811909
KhulnaDoulotpur01936003163
KushtiaKushtia01674045050,
01936-003246
MaguraMagura Dist. Agency0611-62842,
01712932584
MaguraShalikha Thana Agency01720094136,
01713917091
MaguraSreepur Agency01716026017,
01926183829,
01929361962
MeherpurMohammad purVACANT
MeherpurGangniVACANT
MeherpurMujib NagarVACANT
MeherpurMeherpur Dist. Agency01963603073,
01718553902,
01191608011
MeherpurGangni Upazila01716494614
NarailNarail Dist. Agency01711210110
NarailLohagora Thana Agency01712710357,
01190918734
NarailKaliaVACANT
SathkiraSathkira01936003047,
01711806337
SatkhiraKolaroa Upazila Agency Satkhira01768971171,
01191236113,
01191236112
SatkhiraKaligonj Agency Satkhira01197106442,
01716869436
SatkhiraAshashuni Thana Branch Satkhira01915702460,
01913343769,
0472256033
SatkhiraShyamnagor Upazila Agency01820518110,
01848097351,
01718656960,
0472674055
SatkhiraTala Upazila Agency01915738671,
01828236204
SatkhiraDebhata Thana Agency01733669397
SatkhiraBhomra Agency Sathkhira01713900714,
047181059
SatkhiraPatkel Ghata Agency Satkhira01711211971
SatkhiraSatkhira01936-003047,
C/D – 01711-212110

Mymensingh Division Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Address, and Contact Numbers

DistrictOffice NameContact Number
JamalpurBokshigonj Thana Agency Jamalpur01920183209
JamalpurJamalpur Dist Agency01191524129,
01558417920
JamalpurDewangonj Thana Agency Jamalpur01195222056,
01916769727
JamalpurIslampur Thana Agency Jamalpur0193025554
JamalpurSorisa Bari Agency Jamalpur01716205462
JamalpurMadargonj Upazila01751838385
JamalpurvacantVACANT
JamalpurMelandah Upazila01739471048
MymensinghHobirbari, Master Bari Agency Valuka01191738374,
01916774708
MymensinghValuka Agency Mymensingh01714388212,
01198293213
MymensinghTrishal Thana Agency01766265328,
01734191297,
0903256293
MymensinghGoforgaon Upozila Agency Mymensingh01710153305
MymensinghNandail Agency01717083312,
01712210523
MymensinghIsshorgonj Agency Mymensingh01711511436,
01916511436
MymensinghMuktagachaVACANT
MymensinghKrishi Bisshow Biddaloy Mymensingh01713503992
MymensinghMymensingh DistVACANT
MymensinghDhubaura ThanaVACANT
MymensinghFulbaria ThanaVACANT
MymensinghFulpur Upazila Agency01735814386
MymensinghKotowali ThanaVACANT
MymensinghGouripur ThanaVACANT
MymensinghHaluaghat ThanaVACANT
NetrokonaNetrokona Dist Agency01713263986,
01748692383
NetrokonaAtpara ThanaVACANT
NetrokonaBarhatta ThanaVACANT
NetrokonaKalmakanda ThanaVACANT
NetrokonaKendua ThanaVACANT
NetrokonaKhaliajhuri ThanaVACANT
NetrokonaMadan ThanaVACANT
NetrokonaPurbadhala ThanaVACANT
NetrokonaMohongonj Upozila Agency Netrokona01740956986,
01983308388
NetrokonaDurgapur Thana Agency Netrokona01711704043,
01734225377
SherpurNokla Upozila Agency Sherpur01190741278
SherpurSherpur DistVACANT
SherpurJhenaigathiVACANT
SherpurNalitabari Upazila01953916603
SherpurSreebordi ThanaVACANT

Rajshahi Division Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Address, and Contact Numbers

DistrictOffice NameContact Number
Bogra207, Sarker International Market Agency, Bogra01719616161
BograGohail Road B. Booth Bogra01752856970
BograBogra Cantonment Booking Booth01714066999,
01710648000
BograDupchacia Upozilla Agency Bogra01733292669,
01915704971
BograSanthahar Agency BOG01716077644
BograSerpur Upozilla Agency Bogra01718921126
BograDhunotVACANT
BograGabtoliVACANT
BograKahalooVACANT
BograNandigramVACANT
BograShariakandiVACANT
BograShibgonjVACANT
BograSonatolaVACANT
BograBogra01936003064,
01914292690
BograSonatola01917805227
Chapina- wabganjChapai Sadar 01936003061
Chapina- wabganjGomosta Pur Thana Agency Rohonpur Chapai01713720885,
01712768915
Chapina- wabganjShibgonj Agency Chapai01712192595
Chapina- wabganjKansert Agency Shibgonj Chapai01716856151,
01711414445
Chapina- wabganjNachol Thana Ag. Chapai01717854909,
01713704556
Chapina- wabganjRanihati Agency01749677859,
01920371234
Chapina- wabganjVolar Hat Thana & Sona Mosjid Chapai01711414254,
01746013912
Chapina- wabganjChapinawabganj01712187694
JoypurhatAkkelpurVACANT
JoypurhatJoypurhat Dist.VACANT
JoypurhatKalaiVACANT
JoypurhatKhetlalVACANT
JoypurhatPachbibiVACANT
JoypurhatJoypurhat01936003089
JoypurhatHili01739801546
JoypurhatAkkelpur Agency0182758625
NaogaonNojipur Thana Agency Naogaon01721206785
NaogaonNaogaon Dist. Agency01771305265
NaogaonAtrai Thana Agency Naogaon01718052834,
01917760640
NaogaonBadalgachi Thana Agency01739203637
NaogaonDhamurhatVACANT
NaogaonMandaVACANT
NaogaonMohadevpur01733-622201
NaogaonNiamatpurVACANT
NaogaonPatnitalaVACANT
NaogaonPorshaVACANT
NaogaonRaninagarVACANT
NaogaonShapaharVACANT
NaogaonNaogaon01936003081,
01195436214
NatoreNatore Dist. Agency Natore077161055,
01714258443,
01711468816
NatoreBagatipara Thana Bonpara Bypass Booking Booth, Natore01751814892
01711453753
NatoreGurudas Pur Thana Agency Natore01716220284
NatoreDuyari01799369248
NatoreLalpur Thana Agency Nator01725617520
NatoreSingra Upazila Agency Natore01191400727,
0772663386
NatoreNatore01936003180,
01716731952
PabnaChatmohor Agency Pabna01711410013,
01718510023
PabnaIshwardi Thana Agency Pabna01727003503
PabnaBera UpazilaVACANT
PabnaPabna DistVACANT
PabnaVangura Thana Agency Pabna01917222272,
01191448802
PabnaAtghariaVACANT
PabnaFaridpurVACANT
PabnaSathiaVACANT
PabnaSujanagarVACANT
PabnaPabna01936003082,
01963603065
RajshahiSarda Agency Rajshahi01718785536,
01936603558
RajshahiRajshahi University Agency01711348065
RajshahiNaohata Agency Rajshahi01710244495
RajshahiBagmara Agency Rajshahi01718542219
RajshahiTanor Thana Agency Rajshahi01712678601
RajshahiMedical Bandhogate Agency01726559610
RajshahiRajshahi Court Booking Booth01711136939
RajshahiUpashahar Agency Rajshahi01713703030
RajshahiGodagari Thana Agency01197234109,
01716373842
RajshahiMotiharVACANT
RajshahiPutia Agency01713748678
RajshahiBaghaVACANT
RajshahiShalbagan Booking Booth Rajshahi01710874071,
01814358571
RajshahiShiroil Booking Booth Rajshahi0197068667
RajshahiDurgapurVACANT
RajshahiMohanpurVACANT
RajshahiShah Mokhdum NowsaparaVACANT
RajshahiMatiharVACANT
RajshahiRajshahi01936003066,
01963603024,
0721774402
SirajgonjKamarkhondo Upazila Agency01713261812
SirajgonjSirajgonj Dist.VACANT
SirajgonjSahazadpur Upazila Agency Sirajgonj01727364150
SirajgonjUlla Para Agency Sirajgonj01720352693,
01718214170,
01912744898
SirajgonjBelkuchi Thana Agency Sirajgonj01720662238
SirajgonjChowhailVACANT
SirajgonjKazipurVACANT
SirajgonjTarashVACANT
SirajgonjSalangaVACANT
SirajgonjSirajgonj01936003079,
01928851102

Rangpur Division Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Address, and Contact Numbers

DistrictOffice NameContacts Numbers
DinajpurHakimpur Upazila Ag. DNJ01799369248
DinajpurNawabgonj Thana Ag. DNJ01718836639
DinajpurParbatipur Thana Ag. DNJ01714228721,
01915988157
DinajpurGhoraghat Thana Ag. DNJ01712315546
DinajpurFulbari Agency DNJ01937545487,
01727976279
DinajpurBirganj Upozilla Agency DNJ01737338230,
01774377922
DinajpurBirol Upozilla Agency DNJ01712288129
DinajpurChirir Bandar Thana Agency01915396179,
01775418810
DinajpurBirampur Thana Agency Dnj01191166400,
01715359529,
0532256499
DinajpurSetabgonj Thana Agency DNJ01743928907
DinajpurBochagonjVACANT
DinajpurKaharoleVACANT
DinajpurKhanshamaVACANT
DinajpurDinajpur01936003083,
01712338426
GaibandhaPalash Bari Upozilla Agency GBD01920189612
GaibandhaSadullahpur Thana Agency GBD01716948858,
01783196758
GaibandhaGaibandha Dist.VACANT
GaibandhaGobindagonj Agency Gaibandha RNG01710815240,
01737899404,
01721660213,
05423-75400
GaibandhaFulchariVACANT
GaibandhaShaghataVACANT
GaibandhaShundorgonj01704216018
GaibandhaGaibandha01936003020,
01983207528
KurigramChilmari Thana Agency, Kurigram01191677330
KurigramBhuranga mari Thana Agency K.Gram01190987100,
01721701861
KurigramRoumari Thana Ag. K.Gram01716189159,
01718820294
KurigramUlipur Thana Agency K.Gram01712565087,
01915444701
KurigramKurigram Dist. Agency0581-61824,
01712232739,
01916720106
KurigramNageshwari Thana Agency Kurigram01774434044,
01730964944
KurigramFulbariVACANT
KurigramRajarhatVACANT
KurigramRajibpurVACANT
KurigramKurigram01936003121,
01190742339
LalmonirhatKaligonjVACANT
LalmonirhatPatgram Upozilla Agency Lalmonirhat01711957138,
01929614885
LalmonirhatLalmonirhat Dist. Ag01716872266,
01673748839
LalmonirhatAditmariVACANT
LalmonirhatHatibandhaVACANT
LalmonirhatLalmonirhat01936003109,
01724284001
NilphamariDimla Thana Agency Nilphamari01716697181,
01711472098
NilphamariNilphamari Dist. Ag.01936003024,
01196157048
NilphamariSyedpur Thana Agency NilphamariVACANT
NilphamariDomar Upozilla Agency Nilphamary01712872213,
01712344513
NilphamariJal DhakaVACANT
NilphamariKishoregonjVACANT
NilphamariSyedpur01726233505
NilphamariJal Dhaka Upazila01716636411
NilphamriSayedpur01936003018
PanchagarPanchagar Dist. Agency01963603022,
01819916279
PanchagarAtwari Upozilla Agency Panchagarh01737426798
PanchagarBoda Thana Agency Panchagar01713713215,
01718970177
PanchagarDebigonjVACANT
PanchagarTetuliaVACANT
PonchogorPonchogor01673463918
RangpurModern Mor Agency Rangpur01717292556,
01920342595
RangpurRangpur Dist. Agency052163175,
01199372402
RangpurMedical Purbo Gate Dhap, Shimulbag B. Booth , Rangpur01715571982
RangpurRangpur Cantonment Agency01820525960
RangpurPirgonj Upozilla Agency RNG01190729745,
01725193349
RangpurShothibari Agency01737131686,
01674484166
RangpurC O Bazar Upozilla Agency RNG01716633481
RangpurGobindagonj Agency Gaibandha RNG01710815240,
054175067
RangpurBadargonj Road Terminal Agency01741201414
RangpurGangacharaVACANT
RangpurKawniaVACANT
RangpurPirgachaVACANT
RangpurRangpur01936003059,
01963603020
RangpurGaggachara Agency01980981980
ThakurgaonPirgonj Thana Ag. Thakurgaon01713712303,
01915703734
ThakurgaonThakurgaon Dist. Agency01717135325,
01913311099,
01197362579
ThakurgaonBaliadangiVACANT
ThakurgaonHoripurVACANT
ThakurgaonRanishonkoilVACANT
ThakurgaonThakurgaon01963603062,
01737549271

Sylhet Division Sundarban Courier Service Branch List, Address, and Contact Numbers

DistrictOffice NameContacts Numbers
Fenjugong UpazilaFenjugonj Upazila01746642320
HobigonjBahubal Thana  VACANT
HobigonjChunarughat Thana Agency01759037152,
01712823543
HobigonjMadhabpur Thana Agency01724878143,
01716597323
HobigonjHobigonj Dist. Agency01936003042,
01936003289,
01190736607,
01714137829,
01711329944
HobigonjNabigonj Upazilla Agency01929366851,
01199366851,
01819867348
HobigonjAzmirigonjVACANT
HobigonjBanichangVACANT
HobigonjLakhaiVACANT
MoulvibazarBoro Lekha Thana Agency01819696042,
01736809532
MoulvibazarKulaura Thana Agency01712071662,
01972071662
MoulvibazarSherpur Agency01718197414
MoulvibazarShamsher-nagar01918585065,
01190789414
MoulvibazarSreemongol Agency01936003050,
01816397468,
01197418084
MoulvibazarJuri Thana Agency01711268629
MoulvibazarRajnagarVACANT
MoulvibazarMoulvibazar01936003051,
01917745484
MoulvibazarSrimangal01936003050
SunamganjDirai Upazilla Agency01913927633
SunamganjDharma Pasha Upazila Agency01739759800
SunamganjSunamgonj Dist. Agency01936003078,
0871-62585,
01912775279,
01717683524,
01730083874
SunamganjGobindagonj Agency01740541118,
01718566675,
01938885901
SunamganjJagannathpur Thana Agnc.01740960770,
01727021396
SunamganjBiswambarpurVACANT
SunamganjDokhin SunamgonjVACANT
SunamganjDowarabazarVACANT
SunamganjJamalgonjVACANT
SunamganjShallaVACANT
SunamganjTahirpurVACANT
SunamganjChhatak01193218996,
01717726767
SylhetBoroikandi Booking Booth South Surma Sylhet01712769491
SylhetGoala Bazar Agency01710262360
SylhetCompanigonj Thana Agency01728894946,
01718566675
SylhetJointapur Agency01748994934
SylhetKanaighat Thana Agency01716151369
SylhetGolapgonj Agency01192091205
SylhetShahjalal Upashahar-A, Booking Booth01723162357
SylhetKadamtali Booking Booth01718566675
SylhetShah Jalal Upashahar Booking Booth (Rose View)01718250882,
01917201282
SylhetMadina Market Booking Booth01712578074
SylhetNew Medical Booking Booth0821-722752,
01712081919,
01198212393
SylhetEast Shibgonj Booking Booth01915417899,
01711045112
SylhetShahi Eid Gate Booking Booth01750240000,
01713806147
SylhetWest Shibgonj Booking Booth01712300499
SylhetAmborkhana Booking Booth01715279092,
0821-712364
SylhetUniversity Gate Booking Booth01677301799,
01711059599
SylhetShajalal Upashahar Booking Booth01716927139
SylhetFenchugonj Upazila Agnc.VACANT
SylhetJokigonj Bazar Agency SylhetVACANT
SylhetBishwanath Upazila Agnc.08224-56027,
01915703804,
01711974770
SylhetShah Paran Gate B. BoothVACANT
SylhetBiani Bazar Thana Agency01917762795
SylhetCantonment Agency0821-2870331,
01712139201
SylhetGoainghatVACANT
SylhetKotwaliVACANT
SylhetBimanbandarVACANT
SylhetOsmani NagarVACANT
SylhetMaglabazarVACANT
SylhetDoyarabazarVACANT
SylhetSylhet01936003068,
01917230660,
01191520063

Sundarban Courier Service Delivery Charge List

Sundarban Courier continues its delivery service to remote Upazilas and district cities of Bangladesh through 800+ branches. The delivery service is basically divided into three parts

  1. Documents/Non-Documents
  2. Parcel
  3. E-Commerce

Documents: There are different types of Letters, Official Papers, Documents, CV These Documents are covered for booking. The booking charge is BDT 30. Super Express Document Booking (Delivery within 24 hours) charges BDT 100.

Non-Documents:  This company 1 – 10 kg of goods are covered under Non-Documents. Sundarbans uses 3 types of polybags for booking non-documents.

Sundarban Courier Service Price List

1. Yellow poly

Poly booking rate BDT 100 / – weight limit from 200 grams upto 1000 grams.

2. White poly

Poly booking rate BDT 130 / – weight limit from 1001 grams upto 2000 grams .

3. Blue poly

Poly booking rate BDT 200 / – weight limit from 2001 grams upto 3000 grams.

In addition to 3-10 kg cargo polybags, anyone can book in their own packing, in which case the booking charge is fixed by the booking office.

All types of Documents / Non-Documents (Yellow Poly, White Poly, Blue Poly) do not have cash booking and any type of Cash on Delivery facility. The advantage that exists here is that the Sundarban Documents / Non-Documents service is available in remote district cities of Bangladesh (800+ branches of the Sundarban).

E-Commerce: Sundarban E-Commerce service is applicable for Online orders, Mobile Booking of any type of small/medium product. The rest of the e-commerce poly is not booked. However, the Due Payment / Cash on Delivery facility is available in E-Commerce Poly Booking. The Sundarbans E-Commerce service is available only in the district cities of Bangladesh.

Parcel: 10+ kg of goods included in Parcel. Shipping cost, determined by the booking office. Cash / Delivery Booking, Cash on Delivery facility. Parcel service in Sundarbans exists in several big cities including district cities of Bangladesh.

Watermark: 1000/2000 Visiting Card Order Yellow / White / E-Commerce Poly; And for other printing items use the Sundarbans Parcel service system.

Note

According to the list of all branches of Sundarban Courier and Parcel Service, address, mobile number, other necessary information may change at any time. You can contact the nearest Sundaban Courier Service Private Limited branch for the most urgent and accurate information.

Everyday goods are exchanged from every district of Bangladesh with the help of the Sundarban courier service. If you also want to send something with the help of Sundarban courier service. Then you must know the information of those branches properly.

Other information

  • Any illegal goods are not delivered by courier in the Sundarban.
  • There are separate packing arrangements for the delivery of valuables.
  • Necessary steps are taken if the product does not arrive on time.
  • Financial compensation is paid for the goods not arriving on time.
  • If the product is lost, the recipient/sender has to contact the branch to which the product was delivered directly or by phone or mobile.
  • Compensation for lost goods is paid within three days according to the market value.

We always try to give the latest information on our website.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: